CLICK HERE FOR BLOGGER TEMPLATES AND MYSPACE LAYOUTS »
There was an error in this gadget

Saturday, October 2, 2010

cleaning day=)

helllo blog n readers;)
it's been a long time i didn't update this blog..
dh b'habuk2 dah..so,today is a CLEANING DAY..
o.0..aha!
in this post i wanna tell bout recent things happened to me..

1.(25/09/2010)
date with my beloved izz..we were going to TS..i had a great day syg:)ILYSM<3

2.last week i got my mid-sem exam result..aha!not really good..BOOOO!but,it's just the starting...i learn from my mistakes..=)

3.everynight during last week,i argued with izz-.-'..adoi..plz understand me honey..i'm not ignoring you baby..understand the circumtances syg..

4.i'm addicted to vono's chicken n mushroom soup..hohoho!it's delicious peeps!give it a try..haha..

5.hmm..i wanna say i'm sorry to Alfa Fitry..sorry babe i couldn't make it to ur open house='(..we meet next time eh..not to forget Elya juga..sorry x dpt pegi ur bro's engagement ceremony..huuu~

6.last night izz made me cry..then,he made me smile..me amour,u're such a puzzle..but,i love to talk to u even though the topic is about arguement:)

p/s:sorry no photo snap for this post..
hugs n kisses,
~jaja~